FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

Patch Cord Netviel

No Part Number Description
     
  Patch Cord Singlemode
1 ST-LC  
  NVL-DPSM1-ST-LC-001 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
2 ST-ST  
  NVL-DPSM1-ST-ST-001 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Singlemode 9/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
3 ST-SC  
  NVL-DPSM1-ST-SC-001 Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Singlemode 9/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
4 ST-FC  
  NVL-DPSM1-ST-FC-001 Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
5 LC-LC  
  NVL-DPSM1-LC-LC-001 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
6 FC-LC  
  NVL-DPSM1-FC-LC-001 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
7 FC-FC  
  NVL-DPSM1-FC-FC-001 Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
8 FCAPC-FCAPC  
  NVL-DPSM1-FCAPC-FCAC-001 Patch Cord FCAPC-FCAPC, Duplex Singlemode 9/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
9 SC-LC  
  NVL-DPSM1-SC-LC-001 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
10 SC-FC  
  NVL-DPSM1-SC-FC-001 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
11 SC-SC  
  NVL-DPSM1-SC-SC-001 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Singlemode 9/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
12 SCAPC-SCAPC  
  NVL-DPSM1-SCAPC-SCAC-001 Patch Cord SCAPC-SCAPC, Duplex Singlemode 9/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
  Patch Cord Multimode 50um
1 ST-LC  
  NVL-DPMM2-ST-LC-001 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
2 ST-ST  
  NVL-DPMM2-ST-ST-001 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
3 ST-SC  
  NVL-DPMM2-ST-SC-001 Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
4 ST-FC  
  NVL-DPMM2-ST-FC-001 Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
5 LC-LC  
  NVL-DPMM2-LC-LC-001 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
6 FC-LC  
  NVL-DPMM2-FC-LC-001 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
7 FC-FC  
  NVL-DPMM2-FC-FC-001 Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
8 SC-LC  
  NVL-DPMM2-SC-LC-001 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
9 SC-FC  
  NVL-DPMM2-SC-FC-001 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
10 SC-SC  
  NVL-DPMM2-SC-SC-001 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
  Patch Cord Multimode 62.5um
1 ST-LC  
  NVL-DPMM1-ST-LC-001 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
2 ST-ST  
  NVL-DPMM1-ST-ST-001 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
3 ST-SC  
  NVL-DPMM1-ST-SC-001 Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
4 ST-FC  
  NVL-DPMM1-ST-FC-001 Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
5 LC-LC  
  NVL-DPMM1-LC-LC-001 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
6 FC-LC  
  NVL-DPMM1-FC-LC-001 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
7 FC-FC  
  NVL-DPMM1-FC-FC-001 Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
8 SC-LC  
  NVL-DPMM1-SC-LC-001 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
9 SC-FC  
  NVL-DPMM1-SC-FC-001 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
10 SC-SC  
  NVL-DPMM1-SC-SC-001 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
  Patch Cord Multimode 50um OM3
1 OM3 ST-LC  
  NVL-DPMM3-ST-LC-002 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM3, 2 meter (LSZH)
     
2 OM3 LC-LC  
  NVL-DPMM3-LC-LC-002 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM3, 2 meter (LSZH)
     
3 OM3 FC-LC  
  NVL-DPMM3-FC-LC-002 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM3, 2 meter (LSZH)
     
4 OM3 SC-LC  
  NVL-DPMM3-SC-LC-002 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM3, 2 meter (LSZH)
     
5 OM3 SC-SC  
  NVL-DPMM3-SC-SC-002 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM3, 2 meter (LSZH)
     
6 OM3 SC-FC  
  NVL-DPMM3-SC-FC-002 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM3, 2 meter (LSZH)
     
7 OM3 ST-ST  
  NVL-DPMM3-ST-ST-002 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM3, 2 meter (LSZH)
     
  Patch Cord MTRJ Multimode 62,5UM & 50UM
1 MTRJ-MTRJ  
  NVL-DPMM1-MTRJ-MTRJ-001 Patch Cord MTRJ-MTRJ, Duplex Multimode 62,5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
  NVL-DPMM2-MTRJ-MTRJ-001 Patch Cord MTRJ-MTRJ, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
2 MTRJ-ST  
  NVL-DPMM1-MTRJ-ST-001 Patch Cord MTRJ-ST, Duplex Multimode 62,5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
  NVL-DPMM2-MTRJ-ST-001 Patch Cord MTRJ-ST, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
3 MTRJ-SC  
  NVL-DPMM1-MTRJ-SC-001 Patch Cord MTRJ-SC, Duplex Multimode 62,5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
  NVL-DPMM2-MTRJ-SC-001 Patch Cord MTRJ-SC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
4 MTRJ-FC  
  NVL-DPMM1-MTRJ-FC-001 Patch Cord MTRJ-FC, Duplex Multimode 62,5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
  NVL-DPMM2-MTRJ-FC-001 Patch Cord MTRJ-FC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
5 MTRJ-LC  
  NVL-DPMM1-MTRJ-LC-001 Patch Cord MTRJ-LC, Duplex Multimode 62,5/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
  NVL-DPMM2-MTRJ-LC-001 Patch Cord MTRJ-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
     
  Patch Cord Multimode 50um OM4
1 OM4 ST-LC  
  NVL-DPMM4-ST-LC-002 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM4, 2 meter (LSZH)
     
2 OM4 LC-LC  
  NVL-DPMM4-LC-LC-002 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM4, 2 meter (LSZH)
     
3 OM4 FC-LC  
  NVL-DPMM4-FC-LC-002 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM4, 2 meter (LSZH)
     
4 OM4 SC-LC  
  NVL-DPMM4-SC-LC-002 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM4, 2 meter (LSZH)
     
5 OM4 SC-SC  
  NVL-DPMM4-SC-SC-002 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM4, 2 meter (LSZH)
     
6 OM4 SC-FC  
  NVL-DPMM4-SC-FC-002 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM4, 2 meter (LSZH)
     
7 OM4 ST-ST  
  NVL-DPMM4-ST-ST-002 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Multimode 50/125um OM4, 2 meter (LSZH)
     
  Patch Cord Singlemode & Multimode Breakout Armored
1 ST-LC  
  NVL-DPSM1-ST-LC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Singlemode G652 9um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM1-ST-LC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode OM1 62,5um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM2-ST-LC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode OM2 50um/125um, 1 meter
     
2 ST-ST  
  NVL-DPSM1-ST-ST-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Singlemode G652 9um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM1-ST-ST-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Multimode OM1 62,5um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM2-ST-ST-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Multimode OM2 50um/125um, 1 meter
     
3 ST-SC  
  NVL-DPSM1-ST-SC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Singlemode G652 9um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM1-ST-SC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Multimode OM1 62,5um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM2-ST-SC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Multimode OM2 50um/125um, 1 meter
     
4 ST-FC  
  NVL-DPSM1-ST-FC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Singlemode G652 9um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM1-ST-FC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode OM1 62,5um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM2-ST-FC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode OM2 50um/125um, 1 meter
     
5 LC-LC  
  NVL-DPSM1-LC-LC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Singlemode G652 9um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM1-LC-LC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Multimode OM1 62,5um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM2-LC-LC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Multimode OM2 50um/125um, 1 meter
     
6 FC-LC  
  NVL-DPSM1-FC-LC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Singlemode G652 9um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM1-FC-LC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Multimode OM1 62,5um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM2-FC-LC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Multimode OM2 50um/125um, 1 meter
     
7 FC-FC  
  NVL-DPSM1-FC-FC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Singlemode G652 9um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM1-FC-FC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Multimode OM1 62,5um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM2-FC-FC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Multimode OM2 50um/125um, 1 meter
     
8 FCAPC-FCAPC  
  NVL-DPSM1-FCAPC-FCAPC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord FCAPC-FCAPC, Duplex Singlemode G652 9um/125um, 1 meter
     
9 SC-LC  
  NVL-DPSM1-SC-LC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Singlemode G652 9um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM1-SC-LC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Multimode OM1 62,5um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM2-SC-LC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Multimode OM2 50um/125um, 1 meter
     
10 SC-FC  
  NVL-DPSM1-SC-FC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Singlemode G652 9um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM1-SC-FC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Multimode OM1 62,5um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM2-SC-FC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Multimode OM2 50um/125um, 1 meter
     
11 SC-SC  
  NVL-DPSM1-SC-SC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Singlemode G652 9um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM1-SC-SC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Multimode OM1 62,5um/125um, 1 meter
  NVL-DPMM2-SC-SC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Multimode OM2 50um/125um, 1 meter
     
12 SCAPC-SCAPC  
  NVL-DPSM1-SCAPC-SCAPC-BOA-01 Breakout Armored Patch Cord SCAPC-SCAPC, Duplex Singlemode G652 9um/125um, 1 meter
   
TOP